SpielDatum LigaName SpielNr Heim Gast HallenName HalleAdresse Gespann
27.04.2019 15:00:00 0492 A-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 001 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 TV Verl 1 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold Umbesetzung
27.04.2019 15:00:00 0492 A-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 002 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 460 Sporthalle der Drost-Rose-Realschule 59557 Lippstadt Umbesetzung
27.04.2019 16:30:00 0492 A-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 003 Herzebrocker SV 1 TG Hörste 1 403 Neue Sporthalle Herzebrock 33442 Herzebrock Umbesetzung
28.04.2019 16:00:00 0492 A-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 006 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 Herzebrocker SV 1 429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther 33824 Werther Umbesetzung
30.04.2019 18:15:00 0492 A-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 008 TV Verl 1 TG Hörste 1 415 Sporthalle 1 Verl 33415 Verl Umbesetzung
30.04.2019 19:00:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 002 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 1 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 457 Neue Sporthalle Dissen 49201 Dissen Umbesetzung
04.05.2019 14:00:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 007 JSG Steinhagen- Brockhagen 1 TV Isselhorst 1 453 Sporthalle Grundschule 33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen Umbesetzung
04.05.2019 14:00:00 0494 C-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 001 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 TG Hörste 1 425 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Borgholzh. 33829 Borgholzhausen Umbesetzung
04.05.2019 16:00:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 008 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 425 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Borgholzh. 33829 Borgholzhausen Umbesetzung
04.05.2019 18:00:00 0492 A-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 011 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 TV Verl 1 425 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Borgholzh. 33829 Borgholzhausen Umbesetzung
04.05.2019 18:00:00 0495 A-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 011 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 TV Verl 1 427 Mehrzweckhalle Wiedenbrück 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück Umbesetzung
04.05.2019 19:30:00 0495 A-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 012 HSG Union 92 Halle 1 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 1 436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II 33790 Halle (Westf.) Umbesetzung
05.05.2019 10:00:00 0495 A-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 015 HSG Union 92 Halle 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.) Umbesetzung
05.05.2019 17:30:00 0410 Frauen Kreisliga 105 FC Greffen 1 SV Spexard 1 454 Sporthalle Greffen 33428 Harsewinkel Umbesetzung
06.05.2019 18:15:00 0496 B-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 007 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther 33824 Werther Umbesetzung
07.05.2019 19:00:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 011 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 457 Neue Sporthalle Dissen 49201 Dissen Umbesetzung
11.05.2019 13:45:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 014 JSG Steinhagen- Brockhagen 1 TG Hörste 1 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen Umbesetzung
11.05.2019 13:45:00 0496 B-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 011 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 1 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold Umbesetzung
11.05.2019 15:30:00 0497 C-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 011 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 HSG Union 92 Halle 1 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold Umbesetzung
11.05.2019 16:00:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 013 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther 33824 Werther Umbesetzung
12.05.2019 11:00:00 0402 Männer 1. Kreisklasse 154 TuS Borgholzhausen 2 Wiedenbrücker TV 2 425 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Borgholzh. 33829 Borgholzhausen Umbesetzung
12.05.2019 15:00:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 015 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 1 406 Sporthalle der Edith-Stein-Realschule 59557 Lippstadt Umbesetzung
12.05.2019 17:00:00 0494 C-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 009 HSG Union 92 Halle 1 TSG Harsewinkel 1 436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II 33790 Halle (Westf.) Umbesetzung
12.05.2019 17:00:00 0497 C-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 010 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 TV Verl 1 427 Mehrzweckhalle Wiedenbrück 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück Umbesetzung
14.05.2019 19:00:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 020 JSG Bockhorst/Dissen-Versmold 1 TV Isselhorst 1 457 Neue Sporthalle Dissen 49201 Dissen Umbesetzung
15.05.2019 18:30:00 0493 B-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 019 SC Lippstadt DJK 1 JSG Steinhagen- Brockhagen 1 446 Sporthalle der Nikolaischule 59555 Lippstadt Umbesetzung
16.05.2019 19:00:00 0497 C-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 006 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold Umbesetzung
17.05.2019 18:45:00 0494 C-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 007 JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen 1 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther 33824 Werther Umbesetzung
18.05.2019 13:00:00 0494 C-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 011 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 TG Hörste 1 433 Sparkassen-Arena 33775 Versmold Umbesetzung
18.05.2019 14:00:00 0497 C-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 014 HSG Union 92 Halle 1 Wiedenbrücker TV 1 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.) Umbesetzung
18.05.2019 17:15:00 0497 C-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 015 Spvg. Steinhagen 1 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen Umbesetzung
19.05.2019 11:00:00 0496 B-Jgd. Mädchen-HV Qualifikation 2019 015 Spvg. Steinhagen 1 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen Umbesetzung
22.05.2019 18:45:00 0494 C-Jgd. Jungen-HV Qualifikation 2019 002 HSG Union 92 Halle 1 JSG Hesselteich/Loxten 1 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I 33790 Halle (Westf.) Umbesetzung